About us Activities Publications Cooperation News Contact
10.12.2007 • Where is the Armenian LEFT, the true alternative?
28.05.2005 • OPEN LETTER
31.05.2005 • The Artsakh (Karabakh) issue, the right and struggle for national self-determination, issues of strengthening Armenian statehood
05.07.2005 • IDHR's Comments and Suggestions on the report presented by Goran Lennmarker in the OSCE Parliamentary Assembly
01.09.2006 • The role and future of education in Armenia: for the development of democratic statehood, based on the principles of human rights, social justice and solidarity
07.12.2006 • Poverty overcoming implies statehood and society based on justice, equality, equity, love, solidarity, human dignity and fundamental human rights
08.03.2007 • Let us struggle for equal rights and representation of women, for justice and for the democratic and static development and national security of RA
03.03.2005 • COMMUNIQUE To the President, the Government, the National Assembly of the Republic of Armenia and all Armenian People